Calendario 2018/19

Campionato Serie C Silver Lombardia – Girone B

G.taPartita/LuogoQuandoRisultato 
ANDATA
1NOVA BASKET 2003 - MIA GROANEVen 27/09/2019 ore 21:15 PALASPORT ''A. OMODEI'' - Via Montegrappa - CAVA MANARA - (PAVIA)68 - 77😊
2MIA GROANE - VIRTUS OLONAVen 04/10/2019 ore 21:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE Via G.Giulini, 22 COMO.73 - 58😊
3PALL. CASTRONNO - MIA GROANEVen 11/10/2019 ore 21:15 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA - Via Monte Grappa 9 - CASTRONNO - (VARESE)
55 - 53😕
4SETTIMO BASKET - MIA GROANEDom 20/10/2019 ore 18:30 Palestra Scuole - Via Pertini 9 - SETTIMO MILANESE - (MILANO)
5MIA GROANE - SANMAURENSE PAVIA
Ven 25/10/2019 ore 21:15 PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Madonna del Ghisallo - LENTATE SUL SEVESO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
6MIA GROANE - VERBANO LUINOVen 01/11/2019 ore 21:15 PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Madonna del Ghisallo - LENTATE SUL SEVESO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
7PALL. CERRO MAGGIORE - MIA GROANEDom 10/11/2019 ore 18:00 Palestra - Via Boccaccio s.n.c. - CERRO MAGGIORE - (MILANO)
8MIA GROANE - BASKET VENEGONOVen 15/11/2019 ore 21:15 PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Madonna del Ghisallo - LENTATE SUL SEVESO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
9BERNAREGGIO 99 - MIA GROANEVen 22/11/2019 ore 21:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Petrarca 1 - BERNAREGGIO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
10MIA GROANE - NUOVA OLYMPIA VOGHERAVen 29/11/2019 ore 21:15 PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Madonna del Ghisallo - LENTATE SUL SEVESO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
11FLUIDOTECNICA AIRONI ROBBIO - MIA GROANEVen 06/12/2019 ore 21:15 Palazzetto - Via Dell'Artigianato - ROBBIO - (PAVIA)
12MIA GROANE - U.S.MARNATESEVen 13/12/2019 ore 21:15 PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Madonna del Ghisallo - LENTATE SUL SEVESO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
13CASA DELLA GIOVENTU ERBA - MIA GROANESab 21/12/2019 ore 21:00 Palaerba - Via C. Battisti, 14 - ERBA - (COMO)
14MIA GROANE - CASORATESELun 06/01/2020 ore 18:00 PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Madonna del Ghisallo - LENTATE SUL SEVESO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
15DAVERIO RAMS - MIA GROANESab 11/01/2020 ore 18:00 Palestra - Via Verdi 4 - DAVERIO - (VARESE)
RITORNO
1MIA GROANE - NOVA BASKET 2003Ven 17/01/2020 ore 21:15 PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Madonna del Ghisallo - LENTATE SUL SEVESO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
2VIRTUS OLONA - MIA GROANEVen 24/01/2020 ore 21:30 PALAGORLA - Via Volta, 1 - GORLA MAGGIORE - (VARESE)
3MIA GROANE - PALL.CASTRONNOVen 31/01/2020 ore 21:15 PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Madonna del Ghisallo - LENTATE SUL SEVESO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
4MIA GROANE - SETTIMO BASKETVen 07/02/2020 ore 21:15 PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Madonna del Ghisallo - LENTATE SUL SEVESO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
5SANMAURENSE PAVIA - MIA GROANEVen 14/02/2020 ore 21:15 PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. - PAVIA - (PAVIA)
6VERBANO LUINO - MIA GROANESab 22/02/2020 ore 18:45 C.S. LE BETULLE - Via Lugano 41 - LUINO - (VARESE)
7MIA GROANE - PALL. CERRO MAGGIOREVen 28/02/2020 ore 21:15 PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Madonna del Ghisallo - LENTATE SUL SEVESO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
8BASKET VENEGONO - MIA GROANEVen 06/03/2020 ore 21:15 Palestra - Via De Gasperi s.n.c. - CASTIGLIONE OLONA - (VARESE)
9MIA GROANE - BERNAREGGIO 99Ven 13/03/2020 ore 21:15 PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Madonna del Ghisallo - LENTATE SUL SEVESO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
10NUOVA OLYMPIA VOGHERA - MIA GROANESab 21/03/2020 ore 19:00 Palaoltrepo - Via I Maggio ang. Mart.Libertà - VOGHERA - (PAVIA)
11MIA GROANE - FLUIDOTECNICA AIRONI ROBBIO Ven 27/03/2020 ore 21:15 PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Madonna del Ghisallo - LENTATE SUL SEVESO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
12U.S.MARNATESE - MIA GROANESab 04/04/2020 ore 18:30 PALAGORLA - Via Volta, 1 - GORLA MAGGIORE - (VARESE)
13MIA GROANE - CASA DELLA GIOVENTU ERBAMer 08/04/2020 ore 21:00 PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Madonna del Ghisallo - LENTATE SUL SEVESO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
14CASORATESE - MIA GROANEDom 19/04/2020 ore 18:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Sottocosta - GALLARATE - (VARESE)
15MIA GROANE - DAVERIO RAMSVen 24/04/2019 ore 21:15 PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Madonna del Ghisallo - LENTATE SUL SEVESO - (MONZA BRIANZA)